Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Annie Pleau

Annie Pleau

PRINCIPAL
Larissa Parker

Larissa Parker

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Carlin Lee

Carlin Lee

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
April Lutz

April Lutz

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Katrin Wright

Katrin Wright

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

Student Services

Heather Birch

Heather Birch

PSYCHOLOGIST
Kathleen Bojarsky

Kathleen Bojarsky

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Michael Lambert

Michael Lambert

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Kristin Leggett

Kristin Leggett

ESL TEACHER
Emma Mcconnell

Emma Mcconnell

RESOURCE ROOM
Crystal Risch-Ball

Crystal Risch-Ball

BEHAVIOR LEARNING CENTER
Stephen Smith

Stephen Smith

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Jannette Wesner

Jannette Wesner

ESL TEACHER
Laurie White

Laurie White

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR

Kindergarten

Anna Bradley

Anna Bradley

Janae' Hiersche

Janae' Hiersche

Anastasia Louis

Anastasia Louis

Celena Rosenberger

Celena Rosenberger

Lacey Toledo-Muragin

Lacey Toledo-Muragin

First Grade

Courtney Bird

Courtney Bird

Christena Keller

Christena Keller

Meaghan Leahy

Meaghan Leahy

Teresa Lewers

Teresa Lewers

Katie Rice

Katie Rice

Second Grade

Amy Fowles

Amy Fowles

Emily Gentzkow

Emily Gentzkow

Danielle Hang

Danielle Hang

Aubrey Sibelman

Aubrey Sibelman

Lucy Solis Potocki

Lucy Solis Potocki

Third Grade

Lindsey Bailey

Lindsey Bailey

Katie Bergerson

Katie Bergerson

Daniel Morantte

Daniel Morantte

Robyn Tanksley

Robyn Tanksley

Margot Wolfsehr

Margot Wolfsehr

Fourth Grade

Carol Biskupic Knight

Carol Biskupic Knight

Giles Clay

Giles Clay

Jennifer Harrison

Jennifer Harrison

Nicole Heniff

Nicole Heniff

Fifth Grade

Bettina Curl

Bettina Curl

Abby Duitsman

Abby Duitsman

Chelsey Evans

Chelsey Evans

Mark Irwin

Mark Irwin

Specialists

Amber Burnett

Amber Burnett

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
David Debusk

David Debusk

VOCAL MUSIC
Nathaniel Evans

Nathaniel Evans

PE
Tammy Fry

Tammy Fry

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Robert Hansmann

Robert Hansmann

PE
Barbara Kane

Barbara Kane

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Jascha Smith

Jascha Smith

VOCAL MUSIC

Para Educators

Brittany Adams

Brittany Adams

Honey Brimble

Honey Brimble

Karen Clark-Rainsberger

Karen Clark-Rainsberger

Lisa Davis

Lisa Davis

Dina Gross

Dina Gross

Sumisha Khosla

Sumisha Khosla

Gloria Oliva

Gloria Oliva

Mahshid Osivandi

Mahshid Osivandi

Gina Proebstel

Gina Proebstel

Heidi Siegel

Heidi Siegel

Lisa Smith

Lisa Smith

Leti Steele

Leti Steele

Nutrition Services

Wanda Fields

Wanda Fields

Heather Lee

Heather Lee

School Support

Oralia Bautista Fernandez

Oralia Bautista Fernandez

CUSTODIAN I
Justin Hoovestol

Justin Hoovestol

CUSTODIAN I
Benedict Loerzel

Benedict Loerzel

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I