Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Annie Pleau

Annie Pleau

PRINCIPAL
Larissa Parker

Larissa Parker

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Carlin Lee

Carlin Lee

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
April Lutz

April Lutz

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Katrin Wright

Katrin Wright

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

Student Services

Heather Birch

Heather Birch

PSYCHOLOGIST
Kathleen Bojarsky

Kathleen Bojarsky

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Amber Burnett

Amber Burnett

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Lesley Conway

Lesley Conway

SOCIAL WORKER
Heidi Elvidge

Heidi Elvidge

PSYCHOLOGIST
Michael Lambert

Michael Lambert

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Kristin Leggett

Kristin Leggett

ESL TEACHER
Alicia Lieb

Alicia Lieb

ACADEMIC COACH
Emma Mcconnell

Emma Mcconnell

RESOURCE ROOM
Brett Visk

Brett Visk

EMOTIONAL GROWTH CENTER
Jannette Wesner

Jannette Wesner

ESL TEACHER
Julie Westerman

Julie Westerman

EMOTIONAL GROWTH CENTER
Laurie White

Laurie White

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR

Kindergarten

Anna Bradley

Anna Bradley

Janae' Hiersche

Janae' Hiersche

Celena Rosenberger

Celena Rosenberger

Lacey Toledo-Muragin

Lacey Toledo-Muragin

First Grade

Courtney Bird

Courtney Bird

Christena Keller

Christena Keller

Meaghan Leahy

Meaghan Leahy

Anastasia Louis

Anastasia Louis

Katie Rice

Katie Rice

Second Grade

Emily Dewater

Emily Dewater

Amy Fowles

Amy Fowles

Danielle Hang

Danielle Hang

Aubrey Sibelman

Aubrey Sibelman

Lucy Solis Potocki

Lucy Solis Potocki

Third Grade

Lindsey Bailey

Lindsey Bailey

Daniel Morantte

Daniel Morantte

Mairead Palmer

Mairead Palmer

Robyn Tanksley

Robyn Tanksley

Margot Wolfsehr

Margot Wolfsehr

Fourth Grade

Katie Bergerson

Katie Bergerson

Carol Biskupic Knight

Carol Biskupic Knight

Jennifer Harrison

Jennifer Harrison

Nicole Heniff

Nicole Heniff

Joelle Hval

Joelle Hval

Fifth Grade

Bettina Curl

Bettina Curl

Abby Duitsman

Abby Duitsman

Chelsey Evans

Chelsey Evans

Mark Irwin

Mark Irwin

Specialists

David Debusk

David Debusk

VOCAL MUSIC
Nathaniel Evans

Nathaniel Evans

PE
Tammy Fry

Tammy Fry

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Robert Hansmann

Robert Hansmann

PE
Barbara Kane

Barbara Kane

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Jascha Smith

Jascha Smith

VOCAL MUSIC

Para Educators

Brittany Adams

Brittany Adams

Honey Brimble

Honey Brimble

Angela Morgan

Angela Morgan

Gloria Oliva

Gloria Oliva

Mahshid Osivandi

Mahshid Osivandi

Gina Proebstel

Gina Proebstel

Heidi Siegel

Heidi Siegel

Nutrition Services

Heather Lee

Heather Lee

Caroline Mccorkle

Caroline Mccorkle

Nirmala Pattem

Nirmala Pattem

School Support

Geoffrey Kassahn-Shumwa

Geoffrey Kassahn-Shumwa

CUSTODIAN I
Benedict Loerzel

Benedict Loerzel

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Angela Morgan

Angela Morgan

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Shannon Rubeo

Shannon Rubeo

CUSTODIAN I
Heidi Siegel

Heidi Siegel

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD